Authenticated Signed Guitars and Rare Records
Signed Music Memorabilia
Beckett, JSA & PSA-authenticated instruments and albums.
Vampire Weekend Ezra Koenig Signed Guitar Pickguard Autograph Hologram COA$100.00
Twenty One Pilots Signed Clancy CD Framed Display Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Auto$199.00
Twenty One Pilots Clancy Signed CD Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Sealed Unopened 2024$189.00
Twenty One Pilots Clancy Signed CD Sealed Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Silver Autograph$189.00
The Postal Service Dual Signed Evans M-80 Drumhead JSA A40371$499.00
The Head and the Heart Band Signed Framed 'aperture' CD COVER ALBUM$65.00
The Head and the Heart Aperture CD Signed Art Card New Sealed$49.00
Taylor Swift Tortured Poets Department Signed CD Insert Framed Display$110.00
Taylor Swift The Life of a Showgirl CD Signed Photo New Sealed$75.00
SOLDTaylor Swift Signed The Tortured Poets Department CD Display Framed Autograph$125.00 Sold
Taylor Swift Signed Red Fender FA-Series Acoustic Guitar PSA/DNA AM98414$388.00
SOLDTaylor Swift Signed PSA/DNA Fire Red Fender FA-135CE Electric Acoustic GuitarMUSIC$699.00 Sold
SOLDTaylor Swift Signed CD 'The Life of a Showgirl' Framed Display with Photo$65.00 Sold
SOLDTaylor Swift Signed CD 'The Life of a Showgirl' Framed Display with Photo$76.50 Sold
Taylor Swift Signed CD 'The Life of a Showgirl' Framed Display with CD$100.00
Taylor Swift Signed Acoustic Guitar Tortured Poets PSA/DNA COA AN88569$399.00
Taylor Swift RED Taylor's Version Graphic Acoustic Guitar Special EditionEPIPHONE$299.00
SOLDTaylor Swift Folklore Signed CD Sealed Unopened Autographed Booklet 2020$120.00 Sold
Taking Back Sunday Signed 10-Piece Art Set with JSA LOA - Full Band Collectible$180.00
Richard Avedon Ringo Starr Beatles 1967 Stern Poster Linen Backed OriginalPOP ART$75.00
SOLDRichard Avedon Paul McCartney Beatles 1967 Stern Poster Linen Backed Original$95.00 Sold
SOLDRed Hot Chili Peppers Flea Signed Electric Guitar PSA/DNA COA AH20530$450.00 Sold
SOLDRare John Lennon Bag One Arts Advertising Booklet with Prints and Memorabilia$27.00 Sold
Post Malone Signed Inscribed Electric Guitar Autographed Blue POSTY Strat$999.00
Post Malone Signed Electric Guitar JSA COA Authenticated Autograph AV06839$499.00
SOLDPost Malone Early Signed photo, two 11"x 14" framed JSA authenticated$399.00 Sold
SOLDOriginal Beatles George Harrison Portrait by Richard Avedon, On LinenPOP ART$225.00 Sold
OneRepublic Ryan Tedder Brent Kutzle Signed Guitar Pickguard ACOA SA72520$150.00
Olivia Rodrigo You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love Vinyl LP Sealed$75.00
Olivia Rodrigo You Seem Pretty Sad For A Girl So In Love Signed CD New Sealed$99.00
Olivia Rodrigo Signed You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love Vinyl LP$78.00
Olivia Rodrigo Signed CD You Seem Pretty Sad for a Girl So in Love Framed Rare!$79.00
Olivia Rodrigo GUTS Limited Edition Purple Picture Disc Vinyl Framed Display 12"$45.00
Olivia Rodrigo GUTS 12" Picture Disc Vinyl Shadowbox Frame Limited Edition 2023$49.99
Oliver Tree Ugly Is Beautiful Crystal Clear Vinyl LP Sealed Atlantic 75$199.00
Oliver Tree Cowboy Tears CD New SealedMUSIC$99.00
SOLDMatt Maeson Signed A Quiet and Harmless Living Sealed Vinyl LP Record$57.75 Sold
SOLDMark Hoppus — Fender Acoustic Guitar - Blink-182MARK HOPPUS$475.00 Sold
SOLDMacklemore Signed BEN Red Vinyl LP – Limited Edition 2-LP with COA, 2023SHEPARD FAIREY$144.37 Sold
SOLDMacklemore BEN Signed Vinyl LP Autographed JSA AJ04139$149.99 Sold
John Lennon Pop Art Portrait 40” x 40” Warhol Era Large Format PP$299.00
SOLDJack Johnson — Surf Blue Stratocaster Guitar withJACK JOHNSON$999.00 Sold
Isaac Brock Signed Mint Green Strat Guitar - JSA Authenticated Custom ModelMUSIC$700.00
SOLDGreen Day Billie Joe Armstrong Signed Electric Guitar Beckett BAS BJ54417$850.00 Sold
Gracie Abrams Daughter from Hell Vinyl Record New SIGNED Sealed$75.00
Gracie Abrams Daughter from Hell Vinyl Record New Sealed$99.00
SOLDFred again.. Actual Life Signed Clear Vinyl LP Framed Beckett B054386$325.00 Sold
Fred Again Signed Microphone Beckett BAS COA Grammy Winner DJ w/ Hand Display$325.00
Fred Again Secret Life at the Coliseum Ltd Photographic Print 0629/1500$89.00
Framed David Bowie Aladdin Sane-Style Pop Art Print, Marked/Numbered$65.00
Signed Music Collectibles FAQ
-
Gauntlet focuses on authenticated music display objects such as signed guitars, pickguards, albums, posters, photos, and related memorabilia. The strongest pieces combine artist relevance, visual presentation, signature quality, and trusted authentication.
-
When applicable, Gauntlet prioritizes authentication from trusted services such as PSA, JSA, Beckett, or comparable reputable authenticators. Each listing should state what documentation is included and how the item was reviewed.
-
Unless specifically stated, signed guitars and music items are sold primarily as collectible display pieces, not professionally serviced performance instruments. Condition notes may describe the guitar body, autograph placement, ink quality, hardware, and display appeal.
Shop Authenticated Signed Guitars and Rare Records
Explore current pieces available from the gallery.
-
Vampire Weekend Ezra Koenig Signed Guitar Pickguard Autograph Hologram COA
$100.00 USD
-
Twenty One Pilots Signed Clancy CD Framed Display Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Auto
$199.00 USD
-
Twenty One Pilots Clancy Signed CD Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Sealed Unopened 2024
$189.00 USD
-
Twenty One Pilots Clancy Signed CD Sealed Tyler Joseph Josh Dun Silver Autograph
$189.00 USD
-
The Postal Service Dual Signed Evans M-80 Drumhead JSA A40371
$499.00 USD
-
The Head and the Heart Band Signed Framed 'aperture' CD COVER ALBUM
$65.00 USD
-
The Head and the Heart Aperture CD Signed Art Card New Sealed
$49.00 USD
-
Taylor Swift Tortured Poets Department Signed CD Insert Framed Display
$110.00 USD
-
Taylor Swift The Life of a Showgirl CD Signed Photo New Sealed
$75.00 USD
-
Taylor Swift Signed Red Fender FA-Series Acoustic Guitar PSA/DNA AM98414
$388.00 USD
-
Taylor Swift Signed CD 'The Life of a Showgirl' Framed Display with CD
$100.00 USD
-
Taylor Swift Signed Acoustic Guitar Tortured Poets PSA/DNA COA AN88569
$399.00 USD
Browse the collection for current listings.
