Space Collectibles | Apollo 11, SpaceX & Space Exploration
Space Memorabilia
Flown history and astronaut autographs — authenticated by Zarelli, JSA, PSA & Beckett.
Buzz Aldrin Signed NASA 8x10 Color Photo Personalized Framed JSA LOA$899.00
Buzz Aldrin Signed Inscribed Astronaut Photo Framed Beckett LOA A42843$999.00
Buzz Aldrin Signed NASA Astronaut Portrait Inscribed To Tim Framed$850.00
SOLDBuzz Aldrin Signed Cut Signature JSA Certified Apollo 11 Framed 16x20 Portrait$450.00 Sold
SOLDBearbrick BE@RBRICK Apollo 17 Astronaut 400% 100% Set NASA Medicom Sealed New$400.00 Sold
SOLDJohn Glenn — 8x10 Photo Friendship 7 Mercury Capsule JFKJOHN GLENN$179.00 Sold
SOLDSpaceX Starship Launch Photo Metal Display Panel Riveted Spacecraft Frame$59.00 Sold
SOLDApollo Astronaut Camera Moon NASA Color Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame$99.00 Sold
SpaceX Starship Super Heavy Blueprint Metal Display Panel Spacecraft Frame$59.00
SOLDApollo 11 Moon Landing 16x20 Photo in Distressed Frame - OOAK NASA Artwork$52.50 Sold
1969 Space Candy Buzz Aldrin Apollo 11 On The Moon Card #19 Taylor-Reed Display$59.00
SOLDApollo Astronauts Lunar Experiment NASA Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame$99.00 Sold
John Glenn Signed Autographed NASA Photo Display JSA Mercury Astronaut Framed$199.00
John Glenn Signed Autographed Photo JSA Friendship 7 STS-95 Discovery Framed$199.00
Blue Origin New Glenn Rocket Display Model Collectible Desk SpacecraftBLUE ORIGIN$300.00
NASA Mission Control Flight Controller Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame$89.00
Apollo 11 Astronaut on the Moon NASA Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame$89.00
Apollo Astronauts on the Moon NASA Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame$89.00
Robert Farquhar Signed ISEE-3 First Halo Orbiter Space Cover NASA with COA$300.00
Gene Kranz Signed Apollo 11 Moon Card PSA/DNA NASA Flight Director Autograph$150.00
SpaceX Starship Chrome Model Metal Display Rocket 1:150 Scale 13inSPACEX$587.00
After Andy Warhol Moon Landing Line Drawing 5/50 w/ Astronaut Autographs As-Is$175.00
SOLDSuperplastic x Gorillaz Limited Edition Astronaut Russel Vinyl Figure 12" NIBSUPERPLASTIC$100.00 Sold
SOLDSpaceX Starship Blueprint Metal Display Panel - Starbase Texas 2023, 11x14SPACE$68.25 Sold
SOLDMedicom BE@RBRICK NASA Space Shuttle Columbia 40th Anniversary 1000% Mint NewMEDICOM$700.00 Sold
Death NYC Signed Ltd Edition Astronaut Pool Table Print x Murakami Flowers$59.50
Bearbrick BE@RBRICK Mercury Astronaut 400% 100% Set NASA Medicom Toy Sealed New$225.00
Buzz Aldrin Apollo 11 Tranquility Framed Autograph - Zarelli Space COA$350.00
Buzz Aldrin Signed Apollo 11 NASA Double-Sided Photo JSA Authenticated Display$450.00
SOLDEileen Collins — NASA Mask Helmet Autograph NASA ASTRONAUTEILEEN COLLINS$418.95 Sold
SOLDApollo Program — Apollo 11 Moon Landing 16x20 Photo in Custom DistressedNASA / APOLLO$75.00 Sold
SOLDApollo Program — Apollo Mission Control NASA Photo 16x20 in DistressedNASA / APOLLO$75.00 Sold
Light Up Nebula Astronaut 3D Metal Model Galaxy Ball Glass Dome Space Desk Decor$99.00
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 75379 Building Set 1050 Pcs NEW SEALED Darth Malak MinifigLEGO$136.00
Space Exploration Lidded Stein Astronaut Lunar Lander Lid Collectible Tankard$49.00
SpaceX Starship Flight 6 Banana Plush For Scale Its Bananas New in BoxSPACEX$95.00
SOLDSpaceX Starship Magnetic Building Tiles 49-Piece Set - New Sealed OfficialSPACE$100.00 Sold
Buzz Aldrin Apollo 11 Framed Cut Autograph & Flag Photo - Zarelli LOA$350.00
Buzz Aldrin Apollo 11 Framed Cut Autograph - PSA/DNA 84336432$325.00
John Glenn Signed NASA Astronaut Photo Framed PSA/DNA Z11686 Autograph$199.00
Buzz Aldrin Signed Book Page w/ Framed NASA Lunar Photo 69-HC-682 Zarelli LOA$374.99
SOLDBuzz Aldrin Apollo 11 Framed Cut Autograph & Lunar Photo - Zarelli LOA$225.00 Sold
Buzz Aldrin Signed Nat Geo Cut Framed Apollo 11 Display JSA AE72804$499.99
SOLDSpaceX Starship Torch Lighter Brand New SEALED In Box Limited Edition Sold OutSPACEX$299.00 Sold
SOLDLEGO 10266 NASA Apollo 11 Lunar Lander Creator Expert New Sealed RetiredLEGO$115.00 Sold
John Glenn Signed Autographed Photo Display JSA NASA Mercury Astronaut Framed$199.00
SpaceX Starship Torch 1:200 Scale Butane Lighter New In Box Official Sold OutSPACEX$279.00
Bob Lazar Signed S4 Base Sketch Area 51 UFO Print 12x20 Framed 18x24$299.00
Bob Lazar Hand Signed Sport Model UFO Print Area 51 S-4 Framed 18x24$250.00
Vintage Farquhar Transparent Celestial Globe Constellation Map Clear StandFARQUHAR$300.00
Apollo 11 & Space Collectibles FAQ
-
Apollo 11 memorabilia connects to the first crewed Moon landing in 1969 and the astronauts Neil Armstrong, Buzz Aldrin, and Michael Collins. Crew-signed items are especially meaningful because they connect directly to one of the most important human-achievement moments of the twentieth century.
-
Value is shaped by signer combination, object type, authentication, signature quality, condition, inscription, provenance, and historical relevance. Items signed by all three Apollo 11 astronauts can be especially important when properly authenticated and well documented.
-
Astronaut autographs can involve forged signatures, autopen signatures, secretarial signatures, weak provenance, or unclear documentation. High-value space memorabilia should be reviewed carefully and supported by reputable authentication when possible.
Shop Space Collectibles | Apollo 11, SpaceX & Space Exploration
Explore current pieces available from the gallery.
-
Buzz Aldrin Signed NASA 8x10 Color Photo Personalized Framed JSA LOA
$899.00 USD
-
Buzz Aldrin Signed Inscribed Astronaut Photo Framed Beckett LOA A42843
$999.00 USD
-
Buzz Aldrin Signed NASA Astronaut Portrait Inscribed To Tim Framed
$850.00 USD
-
SpaceX Starship Super Heavy Blueprint Metal Display Panel Spacecraft Frame
$59.00 USD
-
1969 Space Candy Buzz Aldrin Apollo 11 On The Moon Card #19 Taylor-Reed Display
$59.00 USD
-
John Glenn Signed Autographed NASA Photo Display JSA Mercury Astronaut Framed
$199.00 USD
-
John Glenn Signed Autographed Photo JSA Friendship 7 STS-95 Discovery Framed
$199.00 USD
-
Blue Origin New Glenn Rocket Display Model Collectible Desk Spacecraft
$300.00 USD
-
NASA Mission Control Flight Controller Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame
$89.00 USD
-
Apollo 11 Astronaut on the Moon NASA Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame
$89.00 USD
-
Apollo Astronauts on the Moon NASA Photo Riveted Aluminum Spacecraft Frame
$89.00 USD
-
Robert Farquhar Signed ISEE-3 First Halo Orbiter Space Cover NASA with COA
$300.00 USD
Browse the collection for current listings.
