The latest art, signed memorabilia and collectibles added to Gauntlet Gallery. Available now, newest first.
Shepard Fairey Proud Parents Signed Numbered 18x24 Screen Print OBEY Street Art$225.00
Shepard Fairey Peace Guard 2 2017 Signed 140/400 DAMAGED Stencil OBEY 18x24$199.00
Shepard Fairey Natural Springs 2017 Signed 140/400 DAMAGED Stencil OBEY 18x24$199.00
Shepard Fairey Pretty Vacant 2004 Signed Numbered /300 OBEY Screen Print 18x24$700.00
Shepard Fairey Printing Press 2017 Signed 140/400 OBEY Damaged Stencil 18x24$160.00
Shepard Fairey Freedom of Choice 2017 Signed 140/400 OBEY Damaged Stencil$175.00
Shepard Fairey Golden Future for Some 2017 Signed Diptych Set 359/450 OBEY$550.00
Shepard Fairey Chaos Mandala 2025 Signed Numbered #49/550 OBEY 18x24 Print$289.00
Shepard Fairey Fan The Flames 2019 Signed Numbered 302/550 24x36 OBEY Print$399.00
Shepard Fairey Icarus Pride 2022 Signed Numbered 212/500 24x36 OBEY Print$259.00
Shepard Fairey Open Minds 2022 Signed Numbered 253/675 24x36 OBEY Screenprint$349.00
Shepard Fairey x NoName The Greed Depression 2020 Dual Signed Print 25/300$349.00
Shepard Fairey x Ernesto Yerena They Divide We Multiply 2024 Signed Print 72/100$599.00
Shepard Fairey Make Art Not War 24x36 Signed OBEY Giant Offset Lithograph$99.00
Post Malone Signed Electric Guitar JSA COA Custom Knobs USA Rockstar Autograph$499.00
Shepard Fairey Make Art Not War 24x36 Signed OBEY Giant Offset Lithograph$99.00
1967 Beatles Richard Avedon STERN Original Posters Set of 4 Linen Backed Copy$999.00
Shepard Fairey Ominous Ripples 2026 Signed Numbered 24x36 Print OBEY Giant$299.00
Shepard Fairey These Sunsets Are To Die For 2023 Signed Screenprint /89 OBEY$899.99
Chuck Sperry Edwardian Ball 2024 Signed Numbered Screen Print Poster /250$250.00
D*Face x Banksy "American Depress" Faux Credit Card Art, Dismaland 2015, Framed$350.00
Cleon Peterson POWER Sculpture White Ltd Edition 500 Beyond The Streets NEW$399.00
OFFICIAL SPACEX STARSHIP TORCH — GENUINE SPACEX STORE PURCHASESPACEX$279.00
D*Face x Banksy "American Depress" Faux Credit Card Art, Dismaland 2015, Framed$300.00
Fresh from the Vault
Shop Just Dropped
Explore current pieces available from the gallery.
-
Shepard Fairey Proud Parents Signed Numbered 18x24 Screen Print OBEY Street Art
$225.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Peace Guard 2 2017 Signed 140/400 DAMAGED Stencil OBEY 18x24
$199.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Natural Springs 2017 Signed 140/400 DAMAGED Stencil OBEY 18x24
$199.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Pretty Vacant 2004 Signed Numbered /300 OBEY Screen Print 18x24
$700.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Printing Press 2017 Signed 140/400 OBEY Damaged Stencil 18x24
$160.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Freedom of Choice 2017 Signed 140/400 OBEY Damaged Stencil
$175.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Golden Future for Some 2017 Signed Diptych Set 359/450 OBEY
$550.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Chaos Mandala 2025 Signed Numbered #49/550 OBEY 18x24 Print
$289.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Fan The Flames 2019 Signed Numbered 302/550 24x36 OBEY Print
$399.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Icarus Pride 2022 Signed Numbered 212/500 24x36 OBEY Print
$259.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey Open Minds 2022 Signed Numbered 253/675 24x36 OBEY Screenprint
$349.00 USD
-
Shepard Fairey x NoName The Greed Depression 2020 Dual Signed Print 25/300
$349.00 USD
Browse the collection for current listings.
